Feedback  
News

Friday - 8:00 AM


URTC
08:00
51Elliott - Freeman6-2 6-2
52Day - Rogers,LC13 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

URTC
08:00
53Buss - SussmanC14 
54Connor - Studnick6-0 6-2
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

URTC
08:00
59Beydoun - LaMountain2-6 7-6 7-6
60Bothner - OdenbachC15 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

URTC
08:00
61Allen - Lannon6-2 2-6 6-3
62O'Connor - Rogers,SC16 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

Friday - 9:00 AM


URTC
09:00
Kazakevich - Ohlmuller (14)6-2 6-3
Elliott - FreemanR13 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

URTC
09:00
Connor - StudnickR14 
Lum - Wein6-4 6-1
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

URTC
09:00
Loring - Muller6-2 6-0
Beydoun - LaMountainR15 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

URTC
09:00
Allen - LannonR16 
Jaffe - Rudloff (3)6-4 6-0
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

Friday - 9:15 AM


URTC
09:15
C13Day - Rogers,L 
C14Buss - SussmanL7 
Women
128 Consolation Draw
Round of 32

URTC
09:15
C15Bothner - Odenbach7-5 6-3
C16O'Connor - Rogers,SL8 
Women
128 Consolation Draw
Round of 32

Friday - 11:00 AM


URTC
11:00
Kazakevich - Ohlmuller (14)6-2 6-2
Lum - WeinRR7 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 32

URTC
11:00
Loring - MullerRR8 
Jaffe - Rudloff (3)6-0 6-0
Women
Main Draw
Round of 32

URTC
11:00
Day - Rogers,L 
Bothner - Odenbach6-3 6-4
Women
128 Consolation Draw
Round of 16

URTC
11:00
L7Buss - Sussman 
L8O'Connor - Rogers,S6-3 6-0
Women
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Round of 16

URTC
11:00
R13Elliott - FreemanNSR
R14Connor - StudnickRC7 
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 32

URTC
11:00
R15Beydoun - LaMountainRC8 
R16Allen - Lannonnsr
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 32

Friday - 2:00 PM


URTC
02:00
33Eberly - Uihlein (6)6-1 6-0
34Lee - MuldoonC17 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

URTC
02:00
35Layton - VanCalcar6-2 6-3
36Gruenberg - NuttallC18 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

URTC
02:00
37Welker - Wiese6-4 6-0
38Keer - StuhlerC19 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

URTC
02:00
39Albrikes - Palmer6-4 6-4
40Englander - JanecekC20 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

URTC
02:00
41Englesberg - McMaster6-2 6-3
42Brosnan - BrosnanC21 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

URTC
02:00
43Eger - Peppiatt6-2 6-4
44Giannetti - MaddoxC22 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

Friday - 3:00 PM


URTC
03:00
Eberly - Uihlein (6)6-0 6-0
Layton - VanCalcarR9 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 64

URTC
03:00
Welker - WieseR10 
Albrikes - Palmer6-2 6-3
Men
Main Draw
Round of 64

URTC
03:00
Englesberg - McMaster6-4 6-3
Eger - PeppiattR11 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 64

URTC
03:00
C17Lee - MuldoonL9 
C18Gruenberg - Nuttall6-3 6-2
Men
128 Consolation Draw
Round of 64

URTC
03:00
C19Keer - StuhlerL10 
C20Englander - Janecek6-0 6-2
Men
128 Consolation Draw
Round of 64

URTC
03:00
C21Brosnan - Brosnan4-6 7-6 6-4
C22Giannetti - MaddoxL11 
Men
128 Consolation Draw
Round of 64

Saturday - 8:30 AM

Sat
URTC
08:30
L17Mazzarese - McManus 
L18Dunn - Mannion6-0 6-5
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Round of 32
Sat
URTC
08:30
L19Belsky - HartgersNSR
L20Conway - Valvano 
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Round of 32
Sat
URTC
08:30
L21Errico - Richter 
L22Glaser - Shorb,W6-3 4-6 6-4
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Round of 32
Sat
URTC
08:30
L23Crawford - Rosenow6-4 6-2
L24Cea - Munn 
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Round of 32

Saturday - 10:00 AM

Sat
URTC
10:00
Eberly - Uihlein (6)6-1 6-0
Albrikes - PalmerRR5 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 32
Sat
URTC
10:00
Englesberg - McMasterRR6 
Caldwell - Cordish (11)6-3 6-3
Men
Main Draw
Round of 32
Sat
URTC
10:00
Falatek - Najdek (14)0-6 6-3 6-2
Heil,B - StruckRR7 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 32
Sat
URTC
10:00
Neave - SmithRR8 
Arraya - Jonason (3)6-2 7-5
Men
Main Draw
Round of 32
Sat
URTC
10:00
Dunn - Mannion 
Belsky - Hartgers6-0 2-6 7-6
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Round of 16
Sat
URTC
10:00
Glaser - Shorb,W 
Crawford - Rosenow6-4 6-2
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Round of 16

Saturday - 11:30 AM

Sat
URTC
11:30
Eberly - Uihlein (6)6-4 6-7 6-2
Caldwell - Cordish (11)X3 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 16
Sat
URTC
11:30
Falatek - Najdek (14)X4 
Arraya - Jonason (3)6-1 6-3
Men
Main Draw
Round of 16
Sat
URTC
11:30
RR5Albrikes - PalmerNSR
RR6Englesberg - McMaster 
Men
32 Reprieve Draw
Round of 16
Sat
URTC
11:30
RR7Heil,B - Struck 
RR8Neave - Smith6-4 RET
Men
32 Reprieve Draw
Round of 16

Saturday - 1:30 PM

Sat
URTC
01:30
de Liefde - White6-1 6-2
Faig - Kleeman 
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
URTC
01:30
Giannetti - Maddox6-4 4-6 7-6
Browne - Ucko 
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
URTC
01:30
Belsky - Hartgers 
Crawford - Rosenow6-2 6-4
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
URTC
01:30
Gumbinner - Stratton 
Garvin - Stapleton7-5 6-3
Men
128 Consolation Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final

Saturday - 2:00 PM

Sat
URTC
02:00
O'Connor - Wakeford6-1 6-2
Khurana - Wagner 
Men
32 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final

Saturday - 3:00 PM

Sat
URTC
03:00
Croker - MontgomeryNsr
Gillespie - Lepivert 
Men
32 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
URTC
03:00
Albrikes - PalmerNSR
Neave - Smith 
Men
32 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
URTC
03:00
Levanat - Rhazali6-4 7-6
Cochrane - Johnson 
Men
32 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final