Feedback  
News

Friday - 8:00 AM


RCC
08:00
115Bowen - Thomas7-6 6-3
116Meyers - WellingC29 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

RCC
08:00
117Dutton - Tross6-0 6-2
118Foster - KratkyC30 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

RCC
08:00
123Dammeyer - WegertC31 
124Kotas - Yergina6-3 6-1
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

RCC
08:00
125Bloom - ReddenC32 
126Lencewicz - Merriman1-6 6-3 6-4
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

Friday - 9:00 AM


RCC
09:00
Noyes - Takach (16)7-5 6-1
Bowen - ThomasR29 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

RCC
09:00
Dutton - TrossR30 
Blanch - Ondrejkova6-0 7-5
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

RCC
09:00
Hissey - Lyon6-0 6-0
Kotas - YerginaR31 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

RCC
09:00
Lencewicz - MerrimanR32 
Dardis - Shay (1)6-1 6-1
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

Friday - 11:00 AM


RCC
11:00
Noyes - Takach (16)6-3 6-2
Blanch - OndrejkovaRR15 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 32

RCC
11:00
Hissey - LyonRR16 
Dardis - Shay (1)6-2 6-1
Women
Main Draw
Round of 32

RCC
11:00
R29Bowen - ThomasRC15 
R30Dutton - Tross4-6 6-3 6-1
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 32

RCC
11:00
R31Kotas - Yergina6-0 6-1
R32Lencewicz - MerrimanRC16 
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 32

Friday - 2:00 PM


RCC
02:00
45Garavaglia - Marino,TC23 
46Chabraja - Morgan6-1 1-6 6-4
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

RCC
02:00
47Campbell - TarentinoC24 
48Caldwell - Cordish (11)6-0 6-0
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

RCC
02:00
49Falatek - Najdek (14)6-0 6-1
50Abbate - CasesaC25 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

RCC
02:00
51Everitt - MortonC26 
52Cramer - Mirsky6-0 6-1
Men
Main Draw
Round of 128

Friday - 3:00 PM


RCC
03:00
Chabraja - MorganR12 
Caldwell - Cordish (11)6-2 6-1
Men
Main Draw
Round of 64

RCC
03:00
Falatek - Najdek (14)6-1 6-4
Cramer - MirskyR13 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 64

RCC
03:00
C23Garavaglia - Marino,T6-0 6-1
C24Campbell - TarentinoL12 
Men
128 Consolation Draw
Round of 64

RCC
03:00
C25Abbate - Casesa6-2 6-7 7-5
C26Everitt - MortonL13 
Men
128 Consolation Draw
Round of 64

Saturday - 9:00 AM

Sat
RCC
09:00
Collins - Rabuse 
Arden - McGlone6-2 6-2
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
RCC
09:00
Murphy - Sierks6-2 6-2
Allen - Lannon 
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
RCC
09:00
Ip - Safford6-3 6-4
Goldberg - Vinson 
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
RCC
09:00
Aery - Davis 
Kotas - Yergina6-3 6-3
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final

Saturday - 10:30 AM

Sat
RCC
10:30
Arden - McGlone6-2 6-3
Murphy - Sierks 
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Semi-Final
Sat
RCC
10:30
Ip - Safford 
Kotas - Yergina6-3 6-2
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Semi-Final
Sat
RCC
10:30
R25Burger - Tregellas 
R26Atkinson - Milbank6-3 6-3
Men
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 32
Sat
RCC
10:30
R27Hoffman - Nash 
R28Campbell - Smith6-1 6-2
Men
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 32

Saturday - 12:00 PM

Sat
RCC
12:00
Atkinson - Milbank6-4 7-6
Campbell - Smith 
Men
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 16

Saturday - 2:00 PM

Sat
RCC
02:00
Gaffney - Hissey 
Noble - Workman6-0, 6-3
Men
64 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
RCC
02:00
Chabraja - Morgan 
Cramer - Mirsky6-3 6-2
Men
64 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final

Saturday - 3:00 PM

Sat
RCC
03:00
Easter - Jaysingh 
Hume - Spracklin6-4 7-5
Men
64 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final
Sat
RCC
03:00
Atkinson - Milbank6-3 7-6
Kowalik - Metzler 
Men
64 Reprieve Draw
Quarter-Final