Feedback  
News

Friday - 8:00 AM


BHC
08:00
19Binns - MeadC5 
20Miller - Taft7-6 4-6 7- 6
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

BHC
08:00
21Kealy - Schmidt6-2 6-4
22Rubacky - WhitemanC6 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

BHC
08:00
27Behrens - PizzoloC7 
28Kochis - Williamson6-0 6-2
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

BHC
08:00
29Graham - O'RourkeC8 
30Bascio - Heffernan,C2-6 6-0 6-1
Women
Main Draw
Round of 128

Friday - 9:00 AM


BHC
09:00
Ruoff - Van Calcar (11)7-6 6-2
Miller - TaftR5 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

BHC
09:00
Kealy - SchmidtR6 
Cutler - Drumgould7-5 6-1
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

BHC
09:00
Arden - McGloneR7 
Kochis - Williamson7-5 6-4
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

BHC
09:00
Bascio - Heffernan,CR8 
Prendergast - Zink (7)6-2 6-0
Women
Main Draw
Round of 64

Friday - 11:00 AM


BHC
11:00
Ruoff - Van Calcar (11)6-4 6-7 6-0
Cutler - DrumgouldRR3 
Women
Main Draw
Round of 32

BHC
11:00
Kochis - WilliamsonRR4 
Prendergast - Zink (7)6-4 6-3
Women
Main Draw
Round of 32

BHC
11:00
R5Miller - TaftRC3 
R6Kealy - Schmidt7-6 6-2
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 32

BHC
11:00
R7Arden - McGlone6-0 6-2
R8Bascio - Heffernan,CRC4 
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 32

Friday - 1:30 PM


BHC
01:30
Collins - Rabuse6-1 6-1
Ford - Kladstrup 
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 16

BHC
01:30
Kealy - Schmidt 
Arden - McGlone6-1 6-0
Women
64 Reprieve Draw
Round of 16

BHC
01:30
RC1Jacaruso - Saydah6-2 6-2
RC2Ackerman - Connors 
Women
64 Reprieve Consolation Draw
Round of 16

BHC
01:30
RC3Miller - Taft6-3 6-3
RC4Bascio - Heffernan,C 
Women
64 Reprieve Consolation Draw
Round of 16

Friday - 2:30 PM


BHC
02:30
Knoblock - Lemieux6-2 6-1
Macdonald - Meyer 
Women
128 Consolation Draw
Quarter-Final

BHC
02:30
RC9Goldenberg - LeRoux6-1 6-0
RC10Hare - Martin 
Women
64 Reprieve Consolation Draw
Round of 16

BHC
02:30
RC11Lanthier - Thompsonnsr
RC12Cash - Jentis 
Women
64 Reprieve Consolation Draw
Round of 16

Saturday - 9:00 AM

Sat
BHC
09:00
McKnight - Rose (8)6-0 6-1
O'Connor - WakefordRR13 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 32
Sat
BHC
09:00
Mavrin - MisitranoRR14 
Estes - Stulac (9)6-1 6-2
Men
Main Draw
Round of 32
Sat
BHC
09:00
Bostrom - Easterbrook (15)RR15 
Bakker - Jones6-3 6-3
Men
Main Draw
Round of 32
Sat
BHC
09:00
Khurana - WagnerRR16 
Broderick - Gambino (2)6-2 6-2
Men
Main Draw
Round of 32

Saturday - 10:30 AM

Sat
BHC
10:30
Bakker - JonesX8 
Broderick - Gambino (2)4-6 6-1 6-1
Men
Main Draw
Round of 16
Sat
BHC
10:30
RR13O'Connor - Wakeford6-3 6-2
RR14Mavrin - Misitrano 
Men
32 Reprieve Draw
Round of 16
Sat
BHC
10:30
RR15Bostrom - Easterbrook (15) 
RR16Khurana - Wagner6-4 6-2
Men
32 Reprieve Draw
Round of 16

Saturday - 11:30 AM

Sat
BHC
11:30
McKnight - Rose (8)6-2, 6-3
Estes - Stulac (9)X7 
Men
Main Draw
Round of 16