Feedback  
News
Round of 64
Next Bracket

ITC
05:00
du Randt - Parsons (1)6-1 6-0
Guzik - WarnerR1 
du Randt - Parsons Next Bracket
Erskine - Martin 

ITC
04:00
Kline - ManganR2 
Erskine - Martin6-3 6-3
 
Next Bracket

ITC
04:00
Croker - Montgomery6-2 6-2
Pearson - ToddR3 
Croker - Montgomery Next Bracket
Grangeiro - Moore 

ITC
04:00
Gaffney - HisseyR4 
Grangeiro - Moore (16)6-1 6-1
 
Next Bracket

ITC
04:00
Kahler - Riva (10)6-4 6-1
Holtschneider - LawsonR5 
Kahler - Riva Next Bracket
Gillespie - Lepivert 

ITC
04:00
Fischl - ParrR6 
Gillespie - Lepivert6-7 7-5 6-2
 
Next Bracket

BS
03:00
Barnes - Wistken6-1, 1-6, 6-3
Noble - WorkmanR7 
Barnes - Wistken Next Bracket
Marino,M - Schmidgall 

BS
03:00
Coster - JohnsonR8 
Marino,M - Schmidgall (7)6-0, 6-1
 
Next Bracket

URTC
03:00
Eberly - Uihlein (6)6-0 6-0
Layton - VanCalcarR9 
Eberly - Uihlein Next Bracket
Albrikes - Palmer 

URTC
03:00
Welker - WieseR10 
Albrikes - Palmer6-2 6-3
 
Next Bracket

URTC
03:00
Englesberg - McMaster6-4 6-3
Eger - PeppiattR11 
Englesberg - McMaster Next Bracket
Caldwell - Cordish 

RCC
03:00
Chabraja - MorganR12 
Caldwell - Cordish (11)6-2 6-1
 
Next Bracket

RCC
03:00
Falatek - Najdek (14)6-1 6-4
Cramer - MirskyR13 
Falatek - Najdek Next Bracket
Heil,B - Struck 

EFC
03:00
Lauer - LauerR14 
Heil,B - Struck6-2 6-4
 
Next Bracket

EFC
03:00
Neave - Smith6-2 6-2
King - VidalR15 
Neave - Smith Next Bracket
Arraya - Jonason 

EFC
03:00
Morris - PlumptonR16 
Arraya - Jonason (3)6-1 6-0
 
Next Bracket

SBCC
03:00
Bancila - Porter (4)6-2 6-1
Elfant - SmithR17 
Bancila - Porter Next Bracket
Levanat - Rhazali 

SBCC
03:00
Easter - JaysinghR18 
Levanat - Rhazali6-4 5-7 6-4
 
Next Bracket

CAC
03:00
Rothschild - Schmitt3-6 6-2 7-5
Gates - VasudevaR19 
Rothschild - Schmitt Next Bracket
Bredberg - Wilkinson 

CAC
03:00
Bodde - DoupR20 
Bredberg - Wilkinson (13)6-1 6-3
 
Next Bracket

NFC
03:00
Cosimano - LeFevre (12)6-0 6-1
Heil,E - HornikR21 
Cosimano - LeFevre Next Bracket
Cochrane - Johnson 

NFC
03:00
Mah - WilloughbyR22 
Cochrane - Johnson6-1 6-3
 
Next Bracket

MFC
03:00
Ruppert - Wright6-3 6-1
Hume - SpracklinR23 
Ruppert - Wright Next Bracket
DeRose - Lubow 

MFC
03:00
Poletti - StewartR24 
DeRose - Lubow (5)6-0 6-1
 
Next Bracket

Tux
03:00
McKnight - Rose (8)6-0 6-1
Burger - TregellasR25 
McKnight - Rose Next Bracket
O'Connor - Wakeford 

Tux
03:00
Atkinson - MilbankR26 
O'Connor - Wakeford6-4 6-2
 
Next Bracket

MCGC
03:00
Mavrin - Misitrano6-0 6-1
Hoffman - NashR27 
Mavrin - Misitrano Next Bracket
Estes - Stulac 

Ram
03:00
Campbell - SmithR28 
Estes - Stulac (9)7-6 6-2
 
Next Bracket

HGC
03:00
Bostrom - Easterbrook (15)6-2 6-2
Kowalik - MetzlerR29 
Bostrom - Easterbrook Next Bracket
Bakker - Jones 

BS
03:00
Ferriero - GrassmyerR30 
Bakker - Jones6-0, 6-1
 
Next Bracket

ITC
05:00
Khurana - Wagner6-2 6-0
Cobbs - HawkeR31 
Khurana - Wagner Next Bracket
Broderick - Gambino 

ITC
05:00
Kelley - McKessyR32 
Broderick - Gambino (2)6-1 6-1
 
Round of 64