Feedback  
News
Round of 64

ITC
05:00
C1Rowland - Rowland6-0 6-4
C2Kress - PorterL1 
Rowland - Rowland Next Bracket
Ferrin - Goncalves 

ITC
05:00
C3Blasius - KanwisherL2 
C4Ferrin - Goncalves6-1 6-1
 

ITC
05:00
C5Farrell - LynamL3 
C6Heffernan - Kelly6-2 6-1
Heffernan - Kelly Next Bracket
English - Reed 

ITC
05:00
C7English - Reed6-2 6-1
C8de Liefde - WhiteL4 
 

ITC
05:00
C9Schaper - Sheehy6-3 6-3
C10Drum - McLeanL5 
Schaper - Sheehy Next Bracket
Kociecki - Lemery 

ITC
05:00
C11Gayle - SchwarzL6 
C12Kociecki - LemeryNSR
 

BS
03:00
C13Finn - LonguaL7 
C14Cassas - Slobin6-0 6-1
Cassas - Slobin Next Bracket
Shallcross - Ucko 

BS
03:00
C15Faig - KleemanL8 
C16Shallcross - Ucko6-0 6-1
 

URTC
03:00
C17Lee - MuldoonL9 
C18Gruenberg - Nuttall6-3 6-2
Gruenberg - Nuttall Next Bracket
Englander - Janecek 

URTC
03:00
C19Keer - StuhlerL10 
C20Englander - Janecek6-0 6-2
 

URTC
03:00
C21Brosnan - Brosnan4-6 7-6 6-4
C22Giannetti - MaddoxL11 
Brosnan - Brosnan Next Bracket
Garavaglia - Marino,T 

RCC
03:00
C23Garavaglia - Marino,T6-0 6-1
C24Campbell - TarentinoL12 
 

RCC
03:00
C25Abbate - Casesa6-2 6-7 7-5
C26Everitt - MortonL13 
Abbate - Casesa Next Bracket
Coughlin - Fassler 

EFC
03:00
C27Amerio - RomeL14 
C28Coughlin - Fassler6-1 6-3
 

EFC
03:00
C29Hall - Nowlan3-6 6-4 6-2
C30Browne - UckoL15 
Hall - Nowlan Next Bracket
Andersen - Woldenberg 

EFC
03:00
C31Pani - RomanoL16 
C32Andersen - Woldenberg6-0 6-1
 

SBCC
03:00
C33Burns - Hagman6-1 4-6 7-5
C34Mazzarese - McManusL17 
Burns - Hagman Next Bracket
McFaden - Miller 

SBCC
03:00
C35McFaden - Miller6-4 6-2
C36Dunn - MannionL18 
 

CAC
03:00
C37Chisolm - Rivera6-3 6-2
C38Belsky - HartgersL19 
Chisolm - Rivera Next Bracket
McDonald - Osbourne 

CAC
03:00
C39Conway - ValvanoL20 
C40McDonald - Osbourne6-1 6-1
 

NFC
03:00
C41Hersh - Noland6-1 6-1
C42Errico - RichterL21 
Hersh - Noland Next Bracket
Gartner - Wishnoff 

NFC
03:00
C43Glaser - Shorb,WL22 
C44Gartner - WishnoffNSR
 

MFC
03:00
C45Crawford - RosenowL23 
C46McNerney - McNerney6-2 3-6 6-0
McNerney - McNerney Next Bracket
Davis - deKanter 

MFC
03:00
C47Cea - MunnL24 
C48Davis - deKanter6-0 7-5
 

Tux
03:00
C49Beers - Hocker7-6 6-2
C50Shorb,P - SibolL25 
Beers - Hocker Next Bracket
Finck - Montalbano 

Tux
03:00
C51Finck - Montalbano4-6 7-5 6-3
C52Gumbinner - StrattonL26 
 

MCGC
03:00
C53Adinolfi - RodgersL27 
C54Brockelman - Ware7-5 6-4
Brockelman - Ware Next Bracket
McClure - Mullin 

Ram
03:00
C55Chronister - GroftL28 
C56McClure - Mullin6-0 6-1
 

HGC
03:00
C57Banta - McAndrewNSR
C58Horne - ShragerL29 
Banta - McAndrew Next Bracket
Daniels - Flury 

BS
03:00
C59Daniels - Flury6-3 4-6 6-3
C60Herchel - SmithL30 
 

ITC
05:00
C61Cartier - Godiksen6-3 6-3
C62Brundige - HintzL31 
Cartier - Godiksen Next Bracket
Hartgers - Ruppert 

ITC
05:00
C63Garvin - StapletonL32 
C64Hartgers - Ruppert6-4 6-2
 
Round of 64