Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Finals | Semi-Finals |
---|
| | | | Nusslock-Bancila | | | | SK 09:30 CC1 | | | | Kotas-shields | | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
| | | | | | | | Nusslock-Bancila | | 6-0 6-1 | | | | | | SK 10:30 R1 | | | | | | | | Zuccarini-Kociecki | | 6-2 6-3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Nusslock-Bancila | | 6-2 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | WSM 01:30 QR1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Feher-Estes | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Feher-Estes | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | WSM 06:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Prop-LeFevre | 3-6 7-6 7-6 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Prop-LeFevre | | 6-2,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | Kurgan-Clarkson | | SK 08:30 C2 | 4 | Kotas-shields |
|
5 | Zuccarini-Kociecki | | SK 08:30 C3 | 6 | Taft-Morris |
| | | | Zuccarini-Kociecki | | 6-3 6-7 6-1 | | SK 09:30 CC2 | | | | Cheris-Burda | | |
|
|
9 | Bodman-Garavaglia | | | 10 | Bye |
| | | | Bodman-Garavaglia | | | | WN 10:00 CC3 | | | | Falls-Falls | | 6-3, 7-5 |
| | | | | | | | Bodman-Garavaglia | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | WN 11:00 R2 | | | | | | | | Feher-Estes | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | |
|
11 | Falls-Falls | | WN 09:00 C6 | 12 | Griffin-Eckert |
|
13 | Russel-Crowe | | WN 09:00 C7 | 14 | Cavalier-Wilkins |
| | | | Cavalier-Wilkins | | 6-2, 7-6 | | WN 10:00 CC4 | | | | Feher-Estes | | |
|
|
| | | | Sierks-Noble | | | | GV 09:30 CC5 | | | | Schaefer-Schaefer | | 6-7,6-2,6-2 |
| | | | | | | | Sierks-Noble | | 6-1,6-4 | | | | | | GV 10:30 R3 | | | | | | | | Lemery-Lemery | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sierks-Noble | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | WSM 01:30 QR2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Prop-LeFevre | | 6-3,13 inj | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Schaefer-Schaefer | | GV 08:30 C10 | 20 | Wegener-Wegener |
|
21 | Masini-Conaghan | | | 22 | Bye |
| | | | Masini-Conaghan | | | | GV 09:00 CC6 | | | | Lemery-Lemery | | |
|
|
| | | | Shpiz-Warner | | | | LSCC 09:30 CC7 | | | | Magrini-Frost | | |
| | | | | | | | Shpiz-Warner | | 6-4,6-1 | | | | | | LSCC 10:30 R4 | | | | | | | | Prop-LeFevre | | 6-2,6-1 | | | | |
|
|
29 | Mangan-Mangan | | LSCC 08:30 C15 | 30 | Kladstrup-Kladstrup |
| | | | Mangan-Mangan | | 6-1,7-6,6-3 | | LSCC 09:30 CC8 | | | | Prop-LeFevre | | |
|
|
Copyright (c) 2010-2011 Hubbard Woods Software, Inc. All rights reserved.
Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Finals | Semi-Finals |
---|
33 | Ohlmuller-Johnson | | | 34 | Bye |
| | | | Ohlmuller-Johnson | | | | LSCC 09:30 CC9 | | | | Knobloch-Knobloch | | 1-6,6-1,6-3 |
| | | | | | | | Ohlmuller-Johnson | | | | | | | | LSCC 10:30 R5 | | | | | | | | Murphy-Chabraja | | 6-3,6-0 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ohlmuller-Johnson | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | WSM 01:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Doten-Williams | | 6-3,2-6,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ohlmuller-Johnson | | 6-4, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | WSM 06:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ohlmuller-Johnson | 7-5,7-6 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jones-Schmigdall | | 6-3,3-6,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | Knobloch-Knobloch | | LSCC 08:30 C18 | 36 | Gorski-Remitz |
|
| | | | Vinson-Douaire | | | | LSCC 09:00 CC10 | | | | Murphy-Chabraja | | |
|
39 | Murphy-Chabraja | | | 40 | Bye |
|
| | | | Doten-Williams | | | | GV 09:00 CC11 | | | | Fusco-Mullin | | |
| | | | | | | | Doten-Williams | | 6-0,6-1 | | | | | | GV 10:30 R6 | | | | | | | | Rohrbach-Smith | | 6-2,6-1 | | | | |
|
|
45 | Moore-Moore | | GV 08:30 C23 | 46 | Eason-Ohlsen |
| | | | Moore-Moore | | 6-1,6-0 | | GV 09:30 CC12 | | | | Rohrbach-Smith | | |
|
|
49 | Jones-Schmigdall | | | 50 | Bye |
| | | | Jones-Schmigdall | | | | WN 10:00 CC13 | | | | Gorski-Gorski | | 6-3, 6-3 |
| | | | | | | | Jones-Schmigdall | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | WN 11:00 R7 | | | | | | | | Queenan-Martin | | 6,1, 6-1 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jones-Schmigdall | | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | WSM 01:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Delaney-Broderick | | 6-0 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
51 | Gorski-Gorski | | WN 09:00 C26 | 52 | Kuchman-Kuchman |
|
53 | Kealy-Stahl | | WN 09:00 C27 | 54 | Bernard-Carron |
| | | | Bernard-Carron | | 6-4, 6-2 | | WN 10:00 CC14 | | | | Queenan-Martin | | |
|
|
57 | Doerge-Buckingham | | | 58 | Bye |
| | | | Doerge-Buckingham | | | | SK 09:30 CC15 | | | | LeFevre-Prop | | 6-1 6-4 |
| | | | | | | | LeFevre-Prop | | 6-4 6-4 | | | | | | SK 10:30 R8 | | | | | | | | Delaney-Broderick | | 6-0 6-0 | | | | |
|
59 | Sciortino-Fritzsche | | SK 08:30 C30 | 60 | LeFevre-Prop |
|
61 | Potter-Obrien | | SK 08:30 C31 | 62 | Williams-williams |
| | | | Potter-Obrien | | 6-4 0-6 6-4 | | SK 09:30 CC16 | | | | Delaney-Broderick | | |
|
63 | Delaney-Broderick | | | 64 | Bye |
|
Copyright (c) 2010-2011 Hubbard Woods Software, Inc. All rights reserved.
Copyright (c) 2010-2011 Hubbard Woods Software, Inc. All rights reserved.