Password:


   Printer Friendly Draw

Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalsSemi-FinalsFinalWinner


 
1Nusslock-Bancila (2)
2Bye
 

SK
09:30
Nusslock-Bancila (2)
  
 
Kotas-shieldsCC1
6-3 3-6 6-3
 

SK
10:30
Nusslock-Bancila (2)
6-0 6-1 
 
Zuccarini-KocieckiR1
6-2 6-3
 

WSM
01:30
Nusslock-Bancila (2)QR1
6-2 6-3 
 
Feher-Estes (8)
6-2, 6-2
 

WSM
06:30
Feher-Estes (8)
6-1, 6-2 
 
Prop-LeFevre (4)
6-2,6-2
Sun
WSM
10:30
Prop-LeFevre (4)
3-6 7-6 7-6 
 
Ohlmuller-Johnson (3)
7-5,7-6
   Ohlmuller-Johnson (3)
6-3 5-7 6-4 

SK
08:30
3Kurgan-ClarksonC2
4Kotas-shields

SK
08:30
5Zuccarini-Kociecki
6Taft-MorrisC3
 

SK
09:30
Zuccarini-Kociecki
6-3 6-7 6-1 
 
Cheris-BurdaCC2
 


 
7Cheris-Burda
8Bye


 
9Bodman-Garavaglia
10Bye
 

WN
10:00
Bodman-Garavaglia
  
 
Falls-FallsCC3
6-3, 7-5
 

WN
11:00
Bodman-GaravagliaR2
6-2, 6-1 
 
Feher-Estes (8)
6-1, 6-0

WN
09:00
11Falls-Falls
12Griffin-EckertC6

WN
09:00
13Russel-CroweC7
14Cavalier-Wilkins
 

WN
10:00
Cavalier-WilkinsCC4
6-2, 7-6 
 
Feher-Estes (8)
 


 
15Feher-Estes (8)
16Bye


 
17Sierks-Noble (6)
18Bye
 

GV
09:30
Sierks-Noble (6)
  
 
Schaefer-SchaeferCC5
6-7,6-2,6-2
 

GV
10:30
Sierks-Noble (6)
6-1,6-4 
 
Lemery-LemeryR3
 
 

WSM
01:30
Sierks-Noble (6)QR2
  
 
Prop-LeFevre (4)
6-3,13 inj

GV
08:30
19Schaefer-Schaefer
20Wegener-WegenerC10


 
21Masini-Conaghan
22Bye
 

GV
09:00
Masini-ConaghanCC6
  
 
Lemery-Lemery
 


 
23Lemery-Lemery
24Bye


 
25Shpiz-Warner
26Bye
 

LSCC
09:30
Shpiz-Warner
  
 
Magrini-FrostCC7
 
 

LSCC
10:30
Shpiz-WarnerR4
6-4,6-1 
 
Prop-LeFevre (4)
6-2,6-1


 
27Magrini-Frost
28Bye

LSCC
08:30
29Mangan-Mangan
30Kladstrup-KladstrupC15
 

LSCC
09:30
Mangan-ManganCC8
6-1,7-6,6-3 
 
Prop-LeFevre (4)
 


 
31Prop-LeFevre (4)
32Bye


 
33Ohlmuller-Johnson (3)
34Bye
 

LSCC
09:30
Ohlmuller-Johnson (3)
  
 
Knobloch-KnoblochCC9
1-6,6-1,6-3
 

LSCC
10:30
Ohlmuller-Johnson (3)
  
 
Murphy-ChabrajaR5
6-3,6-0
 

WSM
01:30
Ohlmuller-Johnson (3)
  
 
Doten-WilliamsQR3
6-3,2-6,6-4
 

WSM
06:30
Ohlmuller-Johnson (3)
6-4, 7-5 
 
Jones-Schmigdall (7)
6-3,3-6,6-4

LSCC
08:30
35Knobloch-Knobloch
36Gorski-RemitzC18


 
37Vinson-Douaire
38Bye
 

LSCC
09:00
Vinson-DouaireCC10
  
 
Murphy-Chabraja
 


 
39Murphy-Chabraja
40Bye


 
41Doten-Williams
42Bye
 

GV
09:00
Doten-Williams
  
 
Fusco-MullinCC11
 
 

GV
10:30
Doten-Williams
6-0,6-1 
 
Rohrbach-Smith (5)R6
6-2,6-1


 
43Fusco-Mullin
44Bye

GV
08:30
45Moore-Moore
46Eason-OhlsenC23
 

GV
09:30
Moore-MooreCC12
6-1,6-0 
 
Rohrbach-Smith (5)
 


 
47Rohrbach-Smith (5)
48Bye


 
49Jones-Schmigdall (7)
50Bye
 

WN
10:00
Jones-Schmigdall (7)
  
 
Gorski-GorskiCC13
6-3, 6-3
 

WN
11:00
Jones-Schmigdall (7)
6-2, 6-1 
 
Queenan-MartinR7
6,1, 6-1
 

WSM
01:30
Jones-Schmigdall (7)
3-6, 6-3, 6-1 
 
Delaney-Broderick (1)QR4
6-0 6-3

WN
09:00
51Gorski-Gorski
52Kuchman-KuchmanC26

WN
09:00
53Kealy-StahlC27
54Bernard-Carron
 

WN
10:00
Bernard-CarronCC14
6-4, 6-2 
 
Queenan-Martin
 


 
55Queenan-Martin
56Bye


 
57Doerge-Buckingham
58Bye
 

SK
09:30
Doerge-BuckinghamCC15
  
 
LeFevre-Prop
6-1 6-4
 

SK
10:30
LeFevre-PropR8
6-4 6-4 
 
Delaney-Broderick (1)
6-0 6-0

SK
08:30
59Sciortino-FritzscheC30
60LeFevre-Prop

SK
08:30
61Potter-Obrien
62Williams-williamsC31
 

SK
09:30
Potter-ObrienCC16
6-4 0-6 6-4 
 
Delaney-Broderick (1)
 


 
63Delaney-Broderick (1)
64Bye
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalsSemi-FinalsFinalWinner
Baird Allstate Fields BMW Massage Envy Kevin Wood Pathfinder Winship Rebootizer Illinois Bone and Joint