Feedback  
News
 
Sponsors
Sponsors
Round of 64

EV
09:00
1Broderick - Gambino (1)6-0, 6-0
2Adkisson - TravettoC48 
Broderick - Gambino 
Garvin - Goldman 

EV
09:00
3Held - HeldC47 
4Garvin - Goldman6-3, 6-1
 

IH
09:00
5Noble - Rahaley2,0
6Brown - FigoraC46 
Noble - Rahaley 
B. Heil - Struck 

IH
09:00
7Boyce - KinstC45 
8B. Heil - Struck1,1
 

LSCC
09:00
9Neave - Smith6-1 6-0
10Dimling - FlothC44 
Neave - Smith 
Bakker - Jones 

LSCC
09:00
11Jack Martin - RowlandC43 
12Bakker - Jones6-2 6-3
 

ONW
09:00
13Aaron - Hagman6-4 6-1
14McPherson - Weiss C42 
Aaron - Hagman 
Caldwell - Cordish 

ONW
09:00
15Burns - C. HoughC41 
16Caldwell - Cordish (8)6-4 6-0
 

SK
09:00
17DeRose - Lubow (5)6-1 6-0
18Clarkson - ClarksonC40 
DeRose - Lubow 
Bondurant - Johnson 

SK
09:00
19Novak - OosterbaanC39 
20Bondurant - Johnson6-2 6-2
 

EX
09:00
21Englander - Janecek 
22N. Parsons - Paul RoseC38 
Englander - Janecek 
Kahler - Riva 

EX
09:00
23Kociecki - SullivanC37 
24Kahler - Riva 
 

WC
09:00
25Barnes - O'Neil6-3 6-3
26Chabraja - MorganC36 
Barnes - O'Neil 
English - Reed 

WC
09:00
27Fischl - MontalbanoC35 
28English - Reed 
 

WN
09:00
29Bickett - MoranC34 
30Foster - Zipp 
Foster - Zipp 
Marino - Schmidgall 

WN
09:00
31Fritzsche - McCallister C33 
32Marino - Schmidgall (4)6-2 6-0
 

WN
09:00
33Arraya - Jonason (3)6-1,6-1
34MacLeod - TriplettC32 
Arraya - Jonason 
McClure - Mullin 

WN
09:00
35Morris - PlumptonC31 
36McClure - Mullin6-2 6-1
 

WSM
09:00
37Gillespie - Lepivert 
38Platt - PlattC30 
Gillespie - Lepivert 
Grangeiro - Moore 

WSM
09:00
39Cunnington - StapletonC29 
40Grangeiro - Moore 
 

LFC
09:00
41Mansager - Uihlein6-3, 6-1
42E. Heil - HornikC28 
Mansager - Uihlein 
Bhanji - Miller 

LFC
09:00
43Jeff Martin - SilkC27 
44Bhanji - Miller3-6, 6-0, 6-1
 

SK
09:00
45Cochrane - Crabtree6-4 7-5
46Colmar - WierzelC26 
Cochrane - Crabtree 
Estes - Stulac 

SK
09:00
47Djordjevic - WilkinsC25 
48Estes - Stulac (6)6-2 6-1
 

KN
09:00
49Bancila - Berka (7)6-1 6-1
50Estes Sr. - HeldmanC24 
Bancila - Berka 
Guzik - Marino 

KN
09:00
51Moellering - MoelleringC23 
52Guzik - Marino 
 

LSCC
09:00
53Engel - W. Martin6-4 6-0
54J. Baxter - HeldC22 
Engel - W. Martin 
McKnight - Pete Rose 

LSCC
09:00
55Jagodzinski - VensC21 
56McKnight - Pete Rose6-2 6-2
 

NS
09:00
57R. Baxter - Heath6-0 6-0
58Mellowes - O'ByrneC20 
R. Baxter - Heath 
Byrnes - Williams 

NS
09:00
59Edlefsen - WoldenbergC19 
60Byrnes - Williams7-5 6-0
 

EV
09:00
61J. Hough - Love6-0, 6-1
62Grohs - GuckenburgerC18 
J. Hough - Love 
du Randt - M. Parsons 

EV
09:00
63Bice - Whipple C17 
64du Randt - M. Parsons (2)6-0, 6-0
 
Round of 64