Password:


   Printer Friendly Draw

Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalsSemi-FinalsFinalWinner


 
1Flynn-Jaffe (1)
2Bye
 

GV
09:45
Flynn-Jaffe (1)
  
 
Cheris-WatkinsCC1
1-6 6-4 7-6
 

GV
01:00
Flynn-Jaffe (1)
6-0 6-1 
 
LeFevre-Wein R1
6-3 6-4
 

GV
03:00
Flynn-Jaffe (1)
6-3 6-1 
 
Bodman-JonesQR1
6-3 4-6 7-6
Sat
GV
11:00
Flynn-Jaffe (1)
7-5 6-1 
 
Mandell-Viant (6)
6-1 6-3
Sat
GV
01:00
Mandell-Viant (6)
  
 
Dardis-Shay (2)
7-5 6-1
   Dardis-Shay (2)
7-6 6-7 6-3 

GV
08:45
3Hughes-Opler C2
4Cheris-Watkins


 
5LeFevre-Wein
6Bye
 

GV
09:45
LeFevre-Wein
  
 
Dammeyer-SteenCC2
 


 
7Dammeyer-Steen
8Bye


 
9Bodman-Jones
10Bye
 

GV
09:45
Bodman-Jones
  
 
DenUyl-SterrettCC3
1-6 7-5 6-4
 

GV
01:00
Bodman-Jones
6-0 6-0 
 
Budde-Doten (6)R2
6-0 6-1

GV
08:45
11Hawn-MullaneyC6
12DenUyl-Sterrett


 
13Budde-Doten (6)
14Bye
 

GV
09:45
Budde-Doten (6)
  
 
Davis-McWilliamsCC4
6-0 6-0

GV
08:45
15Davis-McWilliams
16Brint - Frommer C8


 
17Mandell-Viant (6)
18Bye
 

WN
09:45
Mandell-Viant (6)
  
 
Dodd-TrogliaCC5
7-5 6-2
 

GV
01:00
Mandell-Viant (6)
6-0 6-0 
 
Revord-Sessions R3
6-7 6-4 7-5


 
Mandell-Viant (6)
6-0 6-1 
 
Main-Prendergast (3)QR2
6-7 7-5 6-0

WN
08:45
19DeCamp-Potter C10
20Dodd-Troglia


 
21Loring-Muller
22Bye
 

WN
09:45
Loring-MullerCC6
  
 
Revord-Sessions
6-3 6-1

WN
08:45
23Boehrer-Dempsey C12
24Revord-Sessions


 
25Mazzola-Turner
26Bye
 

WN
09:45
Mazzola-Turner
  
 
Kennedy-Simmons CC7
 
 

GV
01:00
Mazzola-TurnerR4
6-4 6-2 
 
Main-Prendergast (3)
6-0 6-1


 
27Kennedy-Simmons
28Bye

WN
08:45
29Doerge-Mangan
30Fraser-Fusco C15
 

WN
09:45
Doerge-ManganCC8
6-0 6-2 
 
Main-Prendergast (3)
 


 
31Main-Prendergast (3)
32Bye


 
33Delmonico-Nusslock (4)
34Bye
 

WSM
09:45
Delmonico-Nusslock (4)
  
 
Giannella-GlassmeyerCC9
6-1 6-3
 

EV
01:00
Delmonico-Nusslock (4)
6-3 6-0 
 
Goldberg-Lemieux R5
6-3 6-3
 

GV
03:30
Delmonico-Nusslock (4)QR3
7-5 6-1 
 
Prop-Schneebeck (5)
6-3 6-2
Sat
GV
11:00
Prop-Schneebeck (5)
6-4 7-6 
 
Dardis-Shay (2)
7-6 6-1

WSM
08:45
35Giannella-Glassmeyer
36Kozak-WilliamsC18


 
37Goldberg-Lemieux
38Bye
 

WSM
09:45
Goldberg-Lemieux
  
 
Boyle-HalsteadCC10
 


 
39Boyle-Halstead
40Bye


 
41Lanphier-Williams
42Bye
 

LSCC
09:45
Lanphier-WilliamsCC11
  
 
D.Murphy-Sierks
6-4 6-3
 

EV
01:00
D.Murphy-Sierks R6
6-2 6-1 
 
Prop-Schneebeck (5)
6-1 6-0

LSCC
08:45
43D.Murphy-Sierks
44Lanthier-UlrichC22


 
45Prop-Schneebeck (5)
46Bye
 

LSCC
09:45
Prop-Schneebeck (5)
  
 
Brown-HerzogCC12
6-4 6-4

LSCC
08:45
47Brown-Herzog
48Bieman-SchulteC24


 
49Lemery-Ohlmuller (8)
50Bye
 

NS
09:45
Lemery-Ohlmuller (8)
  
 
Reighard-ZidarCC13
6-3 2-6 6-3
 

EV
01:00
Lemery-Ohlmuller (8)R7
6-3 6-0 
 
Cash-Manley
6-2 6-2
 

GV
03:30
Cash-ManleyQR4
6-4 5-7 6-1 
 
Dardis-Shay (2)
7-5 6-0

NS
08:45
51Reighard-Zidar
52Lee-McGuireC26


 
53Cash-Manley
54Bye
 

NS
09:45
Cash-Manley
  
 
Carpenter-DiVito CC14
6-0 6-0

NS
08:45
55Magrino-SchnugC28
56Carpenter-DiVito


 
57D'Alise-Queenan
58Bye
 

IH
09:45
D'Alise-Queenan
  
 
Chatain-FeenyCC15
 
 

EV
01:00
D'Alise-QueenanR8
6-1 6-1 
 
Dardis-Shay (2)
6-1 6-1


 
59Chatain-Feeny
60Bye

IH
08:45
61Moore-Vinson
62Stevens-Quigley C31
 

IH
09:45
Moore-VinsonCC16
6-3 6-1 
 
Dardis-Shay (2)
 


 
63Dardis-Shay (2)
64Bye
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalsSemi-FinalsFinalWinner